Home

Run For The Mums 2011 Race Results

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Aaron Bauer

Houston OH

18

21

M

1 OVERALL

15:47.1

15:48.1

5:06/M

2

Nick Culver

Tipp City OH

59

29

M

1 25-29

16:15.4

16:16.6

5:15/M

3

Jason Newport

Eaton OH

684

40

M

1 40-44

16:52.5

16:53.8

5:27/M

4

Chad Roberts

Dayton OH

630

30

M

1 30-34

17:21.8

17:23.2

5:36/M

5

Chris Lightle

Saint Paris OH

170

32

M

2 30-34

18:04.2

18:04.2

5:50/M

6

Todd Casey

Tipp City OH

45

28

M

2 25-29

18:12.6

18:13.9

5:53/M

7

Kari Summers

Troy OH

637

23

F

1 OVERALL

18:37.9

18:39.7

6:01/M

8

Libby Long

Covington OH

620

30

F

1 30-34

18:48.0

18:49.5

6:04/M

9

Ryan Palsgrove

Tipp City OH

217

23

M

2 19-24

18:59.6

19:02.0

6:08/M

10

Ron Argabright

Huber Heights OH

622

49

M

1 45-49

19:31.2

19:32.8

6:18/M

11

Steven Lewis

Vandalia OH

677

15

M

1 15-18

19:32.9

19:35.5

6:19/M

12

Barry Martens

West Milton OH

628

46

M

2 45-49

19:38.9

19:38.9

6:20/M

13

Kevin Cox

Tipp City OH

55

23

M

3 19-24

19:48.9

19:48.9

6:23/M

14

Mark Schenk

Dayton OH

268

40

M

2 40-44

19:53.6

19:56.0

6:26/M

15

Jerry Oaks Jr

West Milton OH

627

41

M

3 40-44

19:55.3

19:57.0

6:26/M

16

Mike Lossier

Perrysburg OH

632

27

M

3 25-29

19:56.2

19:58.1

6:26/M

17

Merlin Collins

Troy OH

653

52

M

1 50-54

20:09.8

20:09.8

6:30/M

18

Mark Trick

Brookville OH

629

55

M

1 55-59

20:10.5

20:12.8

6:31/M

19

Branden Cox

Tipp City OH

57

26

M

4 25-29

20:19.0

20:22.8

6:34/M

20

Scott Storck

Tipp City OH

302

32

M

3 30-34

20:25.9

20:28.0

6:36/M

21

Earl McGuire

Troy OH

190

37

M

1 35-39

20:25.3

20:39.1

6:40/M

22

Julie Blair

Troy OH

32

34

F

2 30-34

20:40.7

20:42.9

6:41/M

23

Tony Adams

Troy OH

2

49

M

3 45-49

20:53.1

20:56.3

6:45/M

24

Jeremiah Mattingly

Medway OH

183

34

M

4 30-34

20:53.7

21:01.4

6:47/M

25

Lauren Kingrey

Loveland OH

701

9

F

1 0- 9

21:12.3

21:14.3

6:51/M

26

Korey King

Tipp City OH

144

41

M

4 40-44

21:14.5

21:17.4

6:52/M

27

Carolyn Iddings

Bradford OH

644

39

F

1 35-39

21:16.2

21:18.4

6:52/M

28

Lonnie Adkins

Vandalia OH

4

51

M

2 50-54

21:21.0

21:23.2

6:54/M

29

Mark Schmaltz

Delware OH

271

55

M

2 55-59

21:23.0

21:26.2

6:55/M

30

Marie Anderson

Dayton OH

6

19

F

2 19-24

21:36.2

21:38.0

6:59/M

31

Lenna Kirby

Dayton OH

147

48

F

1 45-49

21:42.5

21:46.2

7:01/M

32

Jim Corbitt

Miamisburg OH

54

32

M

5 30-34

21:44.5

21:51.3

7:03/M

33

Steve Liptak

Vandalia OH

173

50

M

3 50-54

21:52.7

21:55.4

7:04/M

34

Ben Patzek

Tipp City OH

219

17

M

2 15-18

22:05.3

22:08.0

7:08/M

35

Matt Craft

West Milton OH

691

26

M

5 25-29

22:14.0

22:16.4

7:11/M

36

Dan Baker

Ludlow Falls OH

12

30

M

6 30-34

22:26.2

22:28.4

7:15/M

37

Scott Andrews

Tipp City OH

689

56

M

3 55-59

22:29.6

22:33.5

7:16/M

38

Jevon Reynolds

Dayton OH

246

38

M

2 35-39

22:28.0

22:34.2

7:17/M

39

Jeffery Dawson

Troy OH

62

57

M

4 55-59

22:35.4

22:38.0

7:18/M

40

Cynde Sroufe

Troy OH

294

33

F

3 30-34

22:36.9

22:41.1

7:19/M

41

Matthew Kuais

Tipp City OH

671

16

M

3 15-18

22:38.2

22:41.8

7:19/M

42

Gideon Luginbuhl

Tipp City OH

177

34

M

7 30-34

22:36.0

22:42.8

7:19/M

43

Kurt Ullery

West Milton OH

322

37

M

3 35-39

22:44.6

22:47.7

7:21/M

44

Zachary Bragg

Vandalia OH

40

14

M

1 10-14

22:53.1

22:55.5

7:24/M

45

Paul Vandever

Saint Marys OH

661

41

M

5 40-44

22:53.6

22:56.5

7:24/M

46

Eric McCann

Troy OH

186

33

M

8 30-34

22:45.1

22:56.8

7:24/M

47

Jim Gross

Centerville OH

675

56

M

5 55-59

22:53.1

22:57.2

7:24/M

48

Steve Suerdike Jr

Tipp Ctiy

658

37

M

4 35-39

22:54.3

22:58.6

7:25/M

49

Frank Staigl III

Greenville OH

296

42

M

6 40-44

23:00.9

23:07.5

7:27/M

50

Brad Hall

Covington OH

98

47

M

4 45-49

23:06.7

23:10.2

7:28/M

51

Howard Richardson

Troy OH

249

41

M

7 40-44

23:07.4

23:14.1

7:30/M

52

Ben Jans

Tipp City OH

136

13

M

2 10-14

23:14.2

23:17.2

7:31/M

53

Troy Turner

Tipp City OH

318

35

M

5 35-39

23:12.7

23:20.0

7:32/M

54

Brad Vath

Tipp City OH

323

49

M

5 45-49

23:13.7

23:23.5

7:33/M

55

Amberly Mitchell

New Carlisle OH

198

36

F

2 35-39

23:24.3

23:26.7

7:34/M

56

Mark Bryner

Tipp City OH

670

49

M

6 45-49

23:33.5

23:36.8

7:37/M

57

Sammantha Mitchell

New Carlisle OH

199

16

F

1 15-18

23:35.5

23:38.1

7:37/M

58

Wayne Lorek

Troy OH

634

57

M

6 55-59

23:35.3

23:39.8

7:38/M

59

Cherie Walker-Page

Carlsbad CA

615

44

F

1 40-44

23:33.6

23:41.2

7:38/M

60

Kyla Manson

Covington OH

180

46

F

2 45-49

23:38.9

23:43.0

7:39/M

61

Scott Bartlett

Tipp City OH

16

38

M

6 35-39

23:35.9

23:44.0

7:39/M

62

Heather Lions

OH

20

23

F

3 19-24

23:47.8

23:47.8

7:40/M

63

Patrick Berbach

Tipp City OH

25

22

M

4 19-24

23:48.8

23:53.0

7:42/M

64

Michael Hefner

Christiansburg OH

108

49

M

7 45-49

23:53.5

23:58.5

7:44/M

65

Miles McClurg

Tipp City OH

649

12

M

3 10-14

23:57.7

24:00.3

7:45/M

66

Jim Hinkle

Tipp City OH

703

46

M

8 45-49

23:53.9

24:00.6

7:45/M

67

Nick Stine

Tipp City OH

300

14

M

4 10-14

23:58.3

24:01.7

7:45/M

68

Samuel Freidet

Tipp City OH

681

27

M

6 25-29

24:04.4

24:07.2

7:47/M

69

Barak Boone

Tipp City OH

35

43

M

8 40-44

24:00.6

24:10.3

7:48/M

70

Jeff Mettler

New Carlisle OH

603

23

M

5 19-24

24:01.8

24:10.3

7:48/M

71

Jill Patzek

Tipp City OH

220

43

F

2 40-44

24:08.4

24:11.6

7:48/M

72

Joseph Krall

Tipp City OH

156

58

M

7 55-59

24:13.6

24:17.2

7:50/M

73

Ron Argabright

Sidney OH

616

69

M

1 65-69

24:19.6

24:19.6

7:51/M

74

Philip Cox

Tipp City OH

56

58

M

8 55-59

24:18.5

24:22.4

7:52/M

75

Robert Lewis

Vandalia OH

167

40

M

9 40-44

24:27.6

24:32.1

7:55/M

76

Ron King

Troy OH

146

55

M

9 55-59

24:31.5

24:40.5

7:57/M

77

Robb Hollen

Englewood OH

124

38

M

7 35-39

24:37.4

24:42.8

7:58/M

78

Danielle Artz

Tipp City OH

9

29

F

1 25-29

24:46.6

24:55.1

8:02/M

79

Sandy Christian

Covington OH

48

44

F

3 40-44

24:53.3

25:02.3

8:05/M

80

Dustin Lofton

Troy OH

175

30

M

9 30-34

25:06.5

25:11.9

8:07/M

81

Amanda Potchik

Tipp City OH

232

24

F

4 19-24

25:14.5

25:17.4

8:09/M

82

Emily Reinewald

Troy OH

243

29

F

2 25-29

25:11.1

25:20.8

8:10/M

83

Beth Monnin

Troy OH

201

39

F

3 35-39

25:23.2

25:23.2

8:11/M

84

Hans Deneke

Covington OH

63

40

M

10 40-44

25:19.2

25:24.4

8:12/M

85

Peggy Osborn

Tipp City OH

211

56

F

1 55-59

25:30.9

25:36.8

8:15/M

86

Juliann Lyons

Troy OH

618

58

F

2 55-59

25:30.9

25:37.0

8:16/M

87

Dale Mosier

Tipp City OH

205

47

M

9 45-49

25:28.0

25:37.1

8:16/M

88

Brooke Mosier

Tipp City OH

204

19

F

5 19-24

25:30.5

25:37.6

8:16/M

89

Megan Storck

Tipp City OH

301

31

F

4 30-34

25:35.2

25:39.5

8:16/M

90

Missy Puthoff

Tipp City OH

685

41

F

4 40-44

25:41.4

25:47.6

8:19/M

91

Caitlin Hoyng

Clayton OH

130

11

F

1 10-14

25:41.0

25:50.1

8:20/M

92

Brennan Larned

Tipp City OH

160

10

M

5 10-14

25:35.1

25:50.4

8:20/M

93

Ethan Heitkamp

Tipp City OH

709

10

M

6 10-14

25:52.3

25:52.3

8:21/M

94

Stephen Mattingly

Meadway OH

184

10

M

7 10-14

25:47.3

25:54.7

8:21/M

95

Dwayne Hall

Tipp City OH

99

42

M

11 40-44

25:50.7

25:55.5

8:22/M

96

Rodney King

Huber Heights OH

145

38

M

8 35-39

25:59.1

26:02.2

8:24/M

97

Mason McClurg

Tipp City OH

647

12

M

8 10-14

26:11.4

26:13.9

8:27/M

98

Brittany Cloud

Troy OH

50

26

F

3 25-29

26:10.1

26:15.9

8:28/M

99

Tammy Koepnick

Springfield OH

153

52

F

1 50-54

26:10.9

26:18.4

8:29/M

100

Vickie Blakey

Tipp City OH

33

48

F

3 45-49

26:14.2

26:21.9

8:30/M

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

Mary Helen Shelter

Middletown OH

284

49

F

4 45-49

26:14.0

26:24.5

8:31/M

102

Kevin Terry

Tipp City OH

604

23

M

6 19-24

26:23.7

26:31.6

8:33/M

103

Annette Bair

Troy OH

678

40

F

5 40-44

26:23.6

26:33.9

8:34/M

104

Dan Droesch

Tipp City OH

623

19

M

7 19-24

26:25.6

26:36.7

8:35/M

105

Kerry Stanley

Troy OH

669

37

F

4 35-39

26:25.9

26:37.7

8:35/M

106

Alison Hamant

Clayton 0H

643

11

F

2 10-14

26:30.3

26:38.8

8:35/M

107

Cathy Oda

Piqua OH

210

53

F

2 50-54

26:34.6

26:39.7

8:36/M

108

Sauls Matt

Tipp City OH

181

53

M

4 50-54

26:27.3

26:41.1

8:36/M

109

Amy Tackett

Tipp City OH

311

18

F

2 15-18

26:40.1

26:48.4

8:39/M

110

Ben Mosier

Tipp City OH

203

17

M

4 15-18

26:40.1

26:48.6

8:39/M

111

Rosie McDowell

Troy OH

646

62

F

1 60-64

26:48.0

26:51.1

8:40/M

112

Kris Pascale

Troy OH

218

41

F

6 40-44

26:54.7

26:54.7

8:41/M

113

Carol Stewart

Brookville OH

298

44

F

7 40-44

26:50.4

26:57.3

8:42/M

114

Sam Stewart

Brookville OH

299

49

M

10 45-49

26:50.5

26:57.5

8:42/M

115

Johanna Tilton

Troy OH

315

37

F

5 35-39

26:49.7

27:01.2

8:43/M

116

Ron Stenger

Tipp City OH

297

47

M

11 45-49

26:54.9

27:02.7

8:43/M

117

Jim Fox

Troy OH

708

34

M

10 30-34

26:57.9

27:02.8

8:43/M

118

Makenzie Dietz

Tipp City OH

66

12

F

3 10-14

26:50.2

27:03.1

8:44/M

119

Johanna Potter

Tipp City OH

662

20

F

6 19-24

26:57.2

27:03.3

8:44/M

120

Patrick McKee

Tipp City

663

19

M

8 19-24

26:57.4

27:03.8

8:44/M

121

Jim Sorah

Arcanum OH

290

52

M

5 50-54

27:01.9

27:11.6

8:46/M

122

Brandon White

Troy OH

612

30

M

11 30-34

26:59.2

27:14.2

8:47/M

123

Jeffrey Barth

West Milton OH

14

54

M

6 50-54

27:08.2

27:15.9

8:47/M

124

Beth Thoele

Laura OH

314

50

F

3 50-54

27:08.7

27:18.3

8:48/M

125

Mark Gifford

Troy OH

86

36

M

9 35-39

27:06.6

27:19.3

8:49/M

126

Erik Nordquist

Tipp City OH

208

42

M

12 40-44

27:14.1

27:20.9

8:49/M

127

Steve O'Brien

Troy OH

209

43

M

13 40-44

27:14.2

27:21.2

8:49/M

128

Traci Dietz

Tipp City OH

67

41

F

8 40-44

27:06.5

27:21.7

8:49/M

129

Sean Lewis

Huber Heights OH

695

18

M

5 15-18

27:18.5

27:23.1

8:50/M

130

Tamara Cloud

Tipp City OH

51

40

F

9 40-44

27:16.9

27:23.7

8:50/M

131

Chuck Petty

Bradford OH

225

65

M

2 65-69

27:19.6

27:32.5

8:53/M

132

Theresa Boone

Tipp City OH

36

42

F

10 40-44

27:23.7

27:32.7

8:53/M

133

Rick Osborne

Tipp City OH

215

49

M

12 45-49

27:17.9

27:34.6

8:54/M

134

Marybeth Sullivan

Tipp City OH

309

55

F

3 55-59

27:17.6

27:34.6

8:54/M

135

Michael Schaefer

Piqua OH

266

30

M

12 30-34

27:32.5

27:38.5

8:55/M

136

Brian Wells

Union OH

657

55

M

10 55-59

27:28.6

27:39.2

8:55/M

137

Jim Liggett

Sidney OH

168

62

M

1 60-64

27:36.7

27:44.0

8:57/M

138

Jon Schmitz

Troy OH

272

47

M

13 45-49

27:31.2

27:44.9

8:57/M

139

Kelly Pryfogle

Piqua OH

235

43

F

11 40-44

27:34.6

27:46.7

8:57/M

140

Shannon Schmitz

Troy OH

273

42

F

12 40-44

27:42.2

27:55.3

9:00/M

141

Lance Miller

Tipp City OH

197

36

M

10 35-39

27:36.6

28:00.4

9:02/M

142

Jessica Miller

Tipp City OH

196

33

F

5 30-34

27:37.8

28:00.8

9:02/M

143

Janae Hess

Gettysburg OH

116

34

F

6 30-34

28:04.2

28:12.4

9:06/M

144

Deanna Pierce

New Carlisle OH

228

16

F

3 15-18

28:07.6

28:14.0

9:06/M

145

Rachel Addis

Fairborn OH

621

16

F

4 15-18

28:06.1

28:14.7

9:06/M

146

Denise Albaugh

West Milton OH

5

39

F

6 35-39

28:17.9

28:17.9

9:07/M

147

Jenny Sorah

Arcanum OH

289

48

F

5 45-49

28:10.1

28:20.2

9:08/M

148

Carrie Ullery

West Milton OH

321

34

F

7 30-34

28:17.9

28:24.5

9:10/M

149

Ruthie Pierce

New Carlisle OH

229

50

F

4 50-54

28:26.7

28:32.5

9:12/M

150

Andrew Debrosse

Tipp City OH

666

12

M

9 10-14

28:31.8

28:34.6

9:13/M

151

Andrew Angel

Troy OH

8

20

M

9 19-24

28:29.7

28:37.4

9:14/M

152

Danielle Forrer

Troy OH

80

19

F

7 19-24

28:31.0

28:38.3

9:14/M

153

Cynetta Seekins

Tipp City OH

279

31

F

8 30-34

28:36.6

28:43.0

9:16/M

154

Kyle Keplinger

Springfiled OH

142

20

M

10 19-24

28:40.3

28:47.2

9:17/M

155

Austin Bowling

Tipp City OH

37

10

M

10 10-14

28:47.7

28:56.1

9:20/M

156

Natalie Priaulx

Beavercreek OH

234

23

F

8 19-24

28:57.2

29:00.8

9:21/M

157

Daryl Bowling

Tipp City OH

38

42

M

14 40-44

28:53.0

29:01.9

9:22/M

158

Candace Nichols

Dayton OH

207

41

F

13 40-44

29:15.5

29:18.8

9:27/M

159

Cooper Schenk

Dayton OH

267

9

M

1 0- 9

29:15.6

29:18.9

9:27/M

160

Fai Leung

Vandalia OH

165

27

M

7 25-29

29:08.2

29:21.8

9:28/M

161

Drew Harshbarger

Tipp City OH

102

7

M

2 0- 9

29:22.8

29:22.8

9:28/M

162

Jeff Szidham

Troy OH

693

47

M

14 45-49

29:25.4

29:27.3

9:30/M

163

Erin Staub

Tipp City OH

652

41

F

14 40-44

29:30.6

29:40.7

9:34/M

164

Betty Warwick

Tipp City OH

326

66

F

1 65-69

29:36.1

29:45.3

9:36/M

165

Scott Robinson

Troy OH

688

38

M

11 35-39

29:36.1

29:46.4

9:36/M

166

Dennis Jamora

Troy OH

135

42

M

15 40-44

29:37.3

29:46.5

9:36/M

167

Davis Mears

Middletown OH

192

10

M

11 10-14

29:06.4

29:51.2

9:38/M

168

Shane Mears

Middletown OH

194

42

M

16 40-44

29:05.7

29:51.3

9:38/M

169

Eli Nicholas

Grove City OH

631

25

M

8 25-29

29:48.5

29:52.7

9:38/M

170

Jerry Shields

Tipp City OH

285

40

M

17 40-44

29:41.7

29:54.9

9:39/M

171

Taylor Garrison

Clayton OH

85

11

F

4 10-14

29:48.1

29:56.0

9:39/M

172

Adam Bell

Tipp City OH

22

25

M

9 25-29

29:45.3

29:57.7

9:40/M

173

Stephanie Leung

Vandalia OH

166

27

F

4 25-29

29:44.9

29:58.1

9:40/M

174

Tim Heitkamp

Tipp City OH

113

43

M

18 40-44

29:51.2

29:58.9

9:40/M

175

Steve Harshbarger

Tipp City OH

105

33

M

13 30-34

29:53.2

30:03.8

9:42/M

176

Pat Benanzer

Versailles OH

24

60

F

2 60-64

30:10.5

30:10.5

9:44/M

177

Matthew Rindler

Tipp City OH

253

11

M

12 10-14

30:01.0

30:16.3

9:46/M

178

Becky Jones

Tipp City OH

140

43

F

15 40-44

30:02.8

30:17.2

9:46/M

179

Amanda Fang

Tipp City OH

651

41

F

16 40-44

30:08.6

30:18.9

9:46/M

180

Dell Larned

Tipp City OH

161

41

F

17 40-44

30:06.8

30:22.5

9:48/M

181

Nathan Hegyi

Tipp City OH

687

10

M

13 10-14

30:17.5

30:28.2

9:50/M

182

Ian Stewart

Tipp City OH

655

10

M

14 10-14

30:21.3

30:28.4

9:50/M

183

Jake Kolb

Tipp City OH

154

35

M

12 35-39

30:23.9

30:28.7

9:50/M

184

Catherine Wade

Troy OH

324

37

F

7 35-39

30:25.1

30:30.1

9:50/M

185

Jeffrey Ross

Tipp City OH

258

55

M

11 55-59

30:12.6

30:39.6

9:53/M

186

Nan Hottle

Greenville OH

619

55

F

4 55-59

30:30.7

30:40.7

9:54/M

187

Pam Black

Tipp City OH

30

43

F

18 40-44

30:40.4

30:45.1

9:55/M

188

Susanne Mosier

Tipp City OH

206

48

F

6 45-49

30:38.2

30:45.6

9:55/M

189

Ben Graham

Tipp City OH

90

15

M

6 15-18

30:50.2

30:55.5

9:58/M

190

Stacy Besecker

Vandalia OH

27

31

F

9 30-34

30:50.3

31:05.4

10:02/M

191

Crystal Platfoot

Tipp City OH

660

19

F

9 19-24

30:59.1

31:07.5

10:02/M

192

Jennifer Hey

Tipp City OH

118

29

F

5 25-29

31:05.6

31:09.5

10:03/M

193

Rob Weethee

Tipp City OH

648

40

M

19 40-44

30:53.9

31:10.9

10:03/M

194

James Miley

Troy OH

195

61

M

2 60-64

30:51.8

31:16.4

10:05/M

195

Debbie Nordstrom

Centerville

676

55

F

5 55-59

30:58.4

31:24.4

10:08/M

196

Matthew Koepnick

Springfield OH

152

53

M

7 50-54

31:15.3

31:29.8

10:09/M

197

Christie Rimkus

Tipp City OH

705

39

F

8 35-39

31:23.3

31:32.3

10:10/M

198

Katie Kramer

Tipp City OH

157

12

F

5 10-14

31:33.7

31:33.7

10:11/M

199

Nathan Harshbarger

Tipp City OH

104

9

M

3 0- 9

31:20.9

31:34.0

10:11/M

200

Shannon Eastman

Troy OH

74

12

F

6 10-14

31:19.8

31:34.0

10:11/M

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

201

Daniell Ross

Tipp City OH

257

21

F

10 19-24

31:15.5

31:40.4

10:13/M

202

Debbie Liptak

Vandalia OH

172

50

F

5 50-54

31:13.2

31:40.8

10:13/M

203

Kerensa Hughes

Dayton OH

710

38

F

9 35-39

31:52.8

31:57.6

10:18/M

204

Kathy Riley

Tipp City OH

250

64

F

3 60-64

31:49.4

31:59.0

10:19/M

205

Hannah Bragg

Vandalia OH

39

12

F

7 10-14

31:53.0

32:03.5

10:20/M

206

Preston Hopper

Tipp City OH

127

72

M

1 70-99

32:01.7

32:03.6

10:20/M

207

Kelsey Dugas

Monroeville PA

72

28

F

6 25-29

32:04.5

32:14.5

10:24/M

208

Yvonne Christopher

Dayton OH

49

51

F

6 50-54

32:14.8

32:32.4

10:30/M

209

Shafer Chrissy

Troy OH

47

30

F

10 30-34

32:27.3

32:36.4

10:31/M

210

Alan Davis

Ludlow Falls OH

60

40

M

20 40-44

32:39.1

32:44.5

10:34/M

211

Amber Haas

Phillipsburg OH

97

29

F

7 25-29

32:25.6

32:51.0

10:36/M

212

Jessica Suerdick

Riverside OH

308

21

F

11 19-24

32:55.3

33:07.7

10:41/M

213

Kevin Dilbone

Troy OH

68

38

M

13 35-39

33:01.6

33:15.0

10:44/M

214

Lee Baker

West Milton OH

13

35

M

14 35-39

33:06.9

33:20.7

10:45/M

215

Emily Graham

Tipp City OH

91

9

F

2 0- 9

33:22.1

33:22.1

10:46/M

216

Kyle Kingrey

Loveland OH

702

38

M

15 35-39

33:14.9

33:23.8

10:46/M

217

Deana Hoyt

Tipp City OH

131

58

F

6 55-59

33:10.0

33:24.3

10:46/M

218

Jen Hess

Troy OH

115

42

F

19 40-44

33:12.7

33:24.8

10:46/M

219

Katie Deland

Troy OH

673

28

F

8 25-29

33:16.3

33:29.7

10:48/M

220

Monyca Fiely

Tipp City OH

79

22

F

12 19-24

33:19.9

33:31.2

10:49/M

221

Lisa Kolb

Tipp City OH

155

34

F

11 30-34

33:27.4

33:32.0

10:49/M

222

Donna Guezelgunler

Tipp City OH

96

39

F

10 35-39

33:26.9

33:38.5

10:51/M

223

John Berbach III

Tipp City OH

26

31

M

14 30-34

33:29.7

33:42.9

10:52/M

224

Sharon Asbury

Sidney OH

281

54

F

7 50-54

33:39.7

33:45.8

10:53/M

225

Amy Diaz-Barriga

Ridgeland MS

65

32

F

12 30-34

33:48.0

34:06.1

11:00/M

226

Laura Raskay

Troy OH

236

40

F

20 40-44

33:54.8

34:06.4

11:00/M

227

Nancy Penkal

Troy OH

222

55

F

7 55-59

33:54.4

34:06.4

11:00/M

228

Mark Fora

Tipp City OH

686

55

M

12 55-59

33:58.6

34:12.8

11:02/M

229

Deb Rindler

Tipp City OH

252

46

F

7 45-49

34:07.6

34:22.6

11:05/M

230

Caroline Behme

Troy OH

682

39

F

11 35-39

34:27.9

34:27.9

11:07/M

231

Penny Bizek

Troy OH

28

52

F

8 50-54

34:18.9

34:29.6

11:07/M

232

Suzanne H. Addis

Fairborn OH

3

43

F

21 40-44

34:20.2

34:29.7

11:07/M

233

Jeff Johns

Troy OH

138

42

M

21 40-44

34:16.3

34:30.8

11:08/M

234

John Behme

Troy OH

683

38

M

16 35-39

34:21.8

34:31.8

11:08/M

235

Greg Hess

Gettysburg OH

114

36

M

17 35-39

34:25.1

34:33.6

11:09/M

236

Nancy Greve

Botkins OH

94

53

F

9 50-54

34:32.3

34:38.4

11:10/M

237

Annette Schulze

Sidney OH

278

58

F

8 55-59

34:36.5

34:42.2

11:12/M

238

Jenny Andes

Tipp City OH

7

39

F

12 35-39

34:32.0

34:45.1

11:13/M

239

Susan Wilson

Centerville OH

672

62

F

4 60-64

34:40.8

34:52.5

11:15/M

240

Erin Freisthler

Troy OH

83

31

F

13 30-34

34:44.2

34:53.2

11:15/M

241

Glen Lybarger

Degraff OH

178

65

M

3 65-69

34:51.1

34:56.5

11:16/M

242

Tracey Poston

Tipp City OH

231

31

F

14 30-34

34:27.5

34:59.1

11:17/M

243

Alyssa Grieffth

Tipp City OH

95

39

F

13 35-39

34:51.8

35:07.9

11:20/M

244

Amy Waters

Troy OH

636

37

F

14 35-39

35:11.1

35:18.7

11:23/M

245

Melinda Shaw

Tipp City OH

283

43

F

22 40-44

35:03.5

35:19.4

11:24/M

246

Amanda McDonnell

Tipp City OH

188

33

F

15 30-34

35:05.2

35:20.9

11:24/M

247

Keith Johnson

Tipp City OH

139

53

M

8 50-54

35:09.7

35:29.8

11:27/M

248

Emma Harmeyer

Huber Heights OH

600

20

F

13 19-24

35:31.3

35:44.2

11:32/M

249

Camden Swartout

Tipp City OH

625

8

M

4 0- 9

35:44.0

35:47.9

11:33/M

250

Gary Swartout

Tipp City OH

624

40

M

22 40-44

35:44.4

35:48.3

11:33/M

251

Jeff Colwell

Tipp City OH

642

40

M

23 40-44

35:34.9

35:48.3

11:33/M

252

Payton Schenk

Dayton OH

269

11

F

8 10-14

35:41.0

35:48.4

11:33/M

253

Phillip Hollen

Englewood OH

123

15

M

7 15-18

35:50.3

35:56.4

11:35/M

254

Liz Harshbarger

Tipp City OH

103

33

F

16 30-34

35:53.5

36:06.8

11:39/M

255

Alyssia Serey

Laura OH

280

31

F

17 30-34

36:02.2

36:08.8

11:39/M

256

Kirstin English

Englewood OH

76

37

F

15 35-39

36:01.3

36:10.0

11:40/M

257

Hannah English

Englewood OH

75

12

F

9 10-14

36:01.3

36:10.2

11:40/M

258

Jennifer Osborne

Tipp City OH

214

49

F

8 45-49

35:56.2

36:14.1

11:41/M

259

Julie Heinrichs

Anna OH

109

40

F

23 40-44

36:09.1

36:14.6

11:41/M

260

Riley Swartout

Dayton OH

310

10

F

10 10-14

36:17.0

36:24.5

11:45/M

261

Linda Spraley

Tipp City OH

293

62

F

5 60-64

36:09.1

36:26.3

11:45/M

262

Wanda Rozell

Troy OH

261

45

F

9 45-49

36:14.9

36:27.9

11:45/M

263

Jack Schramm

Lancaster CA

274

54

M

9 50-54

36:39.3

36:39.3

11:49/M

264

Jayne Osborne

Casstown OH

213

33

F

18 30-34

36:33.0

36:43.0

11:51/M

265

Mandy Cress

Troy OH

58

40

F

24 40-44

36:16.5

36:43.5

11:51/M

266

Valerie Greil

Tipp City OH

665

38

F

16 35-39

36:19.4

36:43.7

11:51/M

267

Renee Matsunami

Tipp City OH

633

43

F

25 40-44

36:19.7

36:43.9

11:51/M

268

Dottie McClelland

Fairborn OH

668

62

F

6 60-64

36:46.5

36:59.4

11:56/M

269

Susan Behm

Troy OH

21

55

F

9 55-59

36:53.7

37:02.8

11:57/M

270

Cindy Brown

Tipp City OH

44

52

F

10 50-54

36:59.2

37:10.0

11:59/M

271

William L Jay

West Milton OH

694

80

M

2 70-99

37:01.5

37:15.3

12:01/M

272

Melissa Fuller

Tipp City OH

84

39

F

17 35-39

37:00.9

37:22.7

12:03/M

273

Pam Liggett

Sidney OH

169

60

F

7 60-64

37:23.0

37:30.4

12:06/M

274

Valerie Penny

Vandalia OH

223

53

F

11 50-54

37:26.5

37:31.6

12:06/M

275

Debbie Ravert

Springboro OH

237

60

F

8 60-64

37:28.4

37:33.7

12:07/M

276

Sherry Pirics

Sidney OH

230

56

F

10 55-59

37:29.5

37:34.9

12:07/M

277

Christina Droesch

Tipp City OH

71

0

F

15 0-99

37:27.8

37:38.7

12:08/M

278

Maggie Aveyard

Huber Hts. OH

10

64

F

9 60-64

37:44.7

37:56.0

12:14/M

279

Laura Bragg

Vandalia OH

41

42

F

26 40-44

37:44.4

37:56.6

12:14/M

280

Valerie Petry

Tipp City OH

626

31

F

19 30-34

37:35.5

38:01.9

12:16/M

281

Lily Kroner

Tipp City OH

606

9

F

3 0- 9

37:57.4

38:08.7

12:18/M

282

Jennifer Kroner

Tipp City OH

605

39

F

18 35-39

38:00.7

38:12.1

12:19/M

283

Bridget Hoying

Clayton OH

635

36

F

19 35-39

37:54.8

38:12.2

12:19/M

284

Alexander Lehotsky

Springfield OH

163

64

M

3 60-64

37:52.1

38:12.7

12:19/M

285

Madison Clouse

Bradford OH

690

10

F

11 10-14

38:09.6

38:16.4

12:21/M

286

Connie Locke

Tipp City OH

174

71

F

1 70-99

38:51.5

38:59.6

12:35/M

287

Robert (greg) Southers

Tipp City OH

291

48

M

15 45-49

38:54.4

39:12.6

12:39/M

288

Susan Southers

Tipp City OH

292

45

F

10 45-49

38:56.8

39:14.9

12:39/M

289

Toni Lansing

Troy OH

159

32

F

20 30-34

39:11.1

39:20.8

12:41/M

290

Rachael Lester

Tipp City OH

164

40

F

27 40-44

39:12.4

39:22.3

12:42/M

291

Sandra Davis

Ludlow Falls OH

61

42

F

28 40-44

39:04.6

39:30.8

12:45/M

292

Harlan Purves

West Milton OH

707

63

M

4 60-64

39:06.9

39:33.8

12:45/M

293

Tiffany Graham

Tipp City OH

92

42

F

29 40-44

39:36.4

39:43.4

12:49/M

294

Jerry Monnin

Versailles OH

202

81

M

3 70-99

39:32.0

39:43.4

12:49/M

295

Ray Plant

Troy OH

692

80

M

4 70-99

40:05.2

40:14.1

12:59/M

296

Jeanne Monnier

Sidney OH

200

54

F

12 50-54

40:10.9

40:17.0

13:00/M

297

Logan Poston

Troy OH

614

11

M

16 10-14

40:10.6

40:26.5

13:03/M

298

Shanoa Poston

Troy OH

613

34

F

21 30-34

40:11.6

40:27.0

13:03/M

299

John Hoeferlin

New Carlisle OH

121

68

M

4 65-69

40:20.9

40:33.6

13:05/M

300

Pam Phelps

Tipp City OH

226

58

F

11 55-59

40:10.7

40:36.7

13:06/M

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

301

Lindsay Gold

Tippcity OH

89

32

F

22 30-34

40:47.5

41:02.5

13:14/M

302

Greg Relue

Tipp City OH

245

58

M

13 55-59

40:55.7

41:09.1

13:16/M

303

Dena Hartman

Tipp City OH

106

40

F

30 40-44

41:13.7

41:29.0

13:23/M

304

Jody Weigandt

Troy OH

327

31

F

23 30-34

41:40.6

41:49.8

13:29/M

305

Mandy Douglas

Troy OH

69

41

F

31 40-44

41:41.1

41:53.2

13:31/M

306

Nancy Stapp

Tipp City OH

640

47

F

11 45-49

41:54.6

42:05.8

13:35/M

307

Heather Wojton

Union OH

331

34

F

24 30-34

41:44.3

42:09.4

13:36/M

308

Donna Stamper

Tipp City OH

656

49

F

12 45-49

41:59.4

42:10.2

13:36/M

309

Caitlyn Powell

Bradford OH

233

14

F

12 10-14

41:59.4

42:16.8

13:38/M

310

Jessica Powell

Bradford OH

712

32

F

25 30-34

42:00.2

42:17.8

13:38/M

311

Zandra Strobel

Huber Hts. OH

304

35

F

20 35-39

42:00.7

42:18.0

13:39/M

312

Kim Debrosse

Tipp City OH

667

41

F

32 40-44

42:10.4

42:32.3

13:43/M

313

Karen Hartman

Tipp City OH

107

43

F

33 40-44

42:10.5

42:32.5

13:43/M

314

Linda Ares

Tipp City OH

602

57

F

12 55-59

42:32.7

42:54.6

13:50/M

315

Lori Leblanc

Troy OH

162

51

F

13 50-54

42:45.9

43:07.8

13:55/M

316

Linda Skusa

Dayton OH

286

59

F

13 55-59

43:06.6

43:18.0

13:58/M

317

Carol Weimer

Beavercreek OH

328

46

F

13 45-49

43:18.5

43:31.3

14:02/M

318

Jennifer Kirk

Piqua OH

148

35

F

21 35-39

43:33.3

43:44.8

14:06/M

319

Jackie Schaefer

Piqua OH

265

34

F

26 30-34

43:35.9

43:48.2

14:08/M

320

Devon Twesten

Oakwood OH

319

37

M

18 35-39

43:49.5

44:10.8

14:15/M

321

Becky Twesten

Oakwood OH

320

34

F

27 30-34

43:50.0

44:11.0

14:15/M

322

Julie Wetzel

Dayton OH

329

47

F

14 45-49

43:42.8

44:13.4

14:16/M

323

Tyna Donaldson

Dayton OH

617

50

F

14 50-54

43:47.1

44:14.3

14:16/M

324

Polly Smith

New Carlisle OH

287

46

F

15 45-49

43:57.3

44:18.7

14:17/M

325

Tim Smith

New Carlisle OH

288

45

M

16 45-49

44:06.2

44:27.3

14:20/M

326

Jeannie Hurst

Troy OH

132

54

F

15 50-54

45:05.1

45:22.7

14:38/M

327

Paige Heitkamp

Tipp City OH

112

8

F

4 0- 9

45:23.8

45:30.9

14:41/M

328

Bonny Dhus

Tipp City OH

64

44

F

34 40-44

44:22.9

45:38.1

14:43/M

329

Deborah Mears

Middletown OH

193

47

F

16 45-49

44:18.3

45:38.6

14:43/M

330

Andi Trzeciak

Tipp City OH

317

36

F

22 35-39

45:20.5

45:39.9

14:44/M

331

Betty Hopper

Tipp City OH

126

73

F

2 70-99

45:55.4

45:57.5

14:49/M

332

Kelly Studebaker

Troy OH

306

33

F

28 30-34

45:43.0

46:06.2

14:52/M

333

Lisa Studebaker

Troy OH

307

34

F

29 30-34

45:42.7

46:06.4

14:52/M

334

Barb Studebaker

Tipp City OH

305

49

F

17 45-49

45:42.2

46:08.4

14:53/M

335

Kim Goldberg

Troy OH

711

45

F

18 45-49

45:54.0

46:11.6

14:54/M

336

Karen Aleshire

Tipp City OH

601

56

F

14 55-59

46:20.3

46:42.2

15:04/M

337

Robin Hicks

Tipp City OH

120

45

F

19 45-49

46:19.7

46:43.2

15:04/M

338

Terry Combs

Brookville OH

52

50

F

16 50-54

46:19.8

46:43.4

15:04/M

339

Lisa Stover

Tipp City OH

303

50

F

17 50-54

46:20.1

46:43.5

15:04/M

340

Barbara Cooper

Tipp City OH

53

46

F

20 45-49

46:20.3

46:43.8

15:04/M

341

Barbara Scherm

Fairborn OH

270

56

F

15 55-59

46:34.6

47:00.0

15:10/M

342

Linda Tahvonen

Huber Hts. OH

312

56

F

16 55-59

46:34.6

47:00.0

15:10/M

343

Carol Heitkamp

Tipp City OH

110

39

F

23 35-39

47:15.3

47:34.3

15:21/M

344

Diana Featherstone

Tipp City OH

78

37

F

24 35-39

47:11.5

47:34.7

15:21/M

345

Nici McClurg

Tipp City OH

650

38

F

25 35-39

47:13.6

47:35.4

15:21/M

346

Virginia McDermitt

Tipp City OH

187

34

F

30 30-34

47:17.8

47:41.4

15:23/M

347

Marvin Roark

Saint Paris OH

255

57

M

14 55-59

47:27.8

47:51.8

15:26/M

348

Jennifer Wang

Huber Hts. OH

325

36

F

26 35-39

47:28.5

47:52.5

15:26/M

349

Jennifer Bridge

Beavercreek OH

43

36

F

27 35-39

47:55.9

48:13.1

15:33/M

350

Jana James

Piqua OH

134

32

F

31 30-34

47:56.3

48:13.2

15:33/M

351

Christa Jones

Tipp City OH

609

32

F

32 30-34

48:36.5

48:53.0

15:46/M

352

Laura Poston-Gates

Slidelll LA

608

27

F

9 25-29

48:21.2

48:53.5

15:46/M

353

Timothy Riley

Tipp City OH

251

62

M

5 60-64

48:45.2

49:06.3

15:50/M

354

Kelly Ruwe

Troy OH

262

74

F

3 70-99

48:54.8

49:12.1

15:52/M

355

John Isaacs

Dayton OH

133

46

M

17 45-49

49:28.5

49:28.5

15:57/M

356

Kimberly Rawlin

Tipp City OH

674

50

F

18 50-54

49:33.3

49:50.3

16:05/M

357

Shirley Rawlins

Tipp City OH

242

78

F

4 70-99

49:34.6

49:51.0

16:05/M

358

Dee Rawlins

Tipp City OH

239

50

F

19 50-54

49:42.8

49:59.1

16:07/M

359

Kim Rawlins

Tipp City OH

241

57

M

15 55-59

49:42.0

49:59.3

16:07/M

360

Shannon Schramm

Vandalia OH

277

27

F

10 25-29

49:55.3

50:15.7

16:13/M

361

Betsy Eastman

Troy OH

73

46

F

21 45-49

49:54.0

50:19.8

16:14/M

362

Frank Eastman

Troy OH

654

51

M

10 50-54

49:54.6

50:19.9

16:14/M

363

Mike Acopine

Tipp City OH

1

43

M

24 40-44

49:57.5

50:27.2

16:16/M

364

Katelyn Black

Tipp City OH

29

21

F

14 19-24

49:58.6

50:28.1

16:17/M

365

Rebecca Woodward

Tipp City OH

332

49

F

22 45-49

50:23.4

50:47.1

16:23/M

366

Mindie Bell

Miamisburg OH

23

38

F

28 35-39

50:31.9

50:56.0

16:26/M

367

Cara King

Tipp City OH

143

37

F

29 35-39

50:33.4

50:56.7

16:26/M

368

Sharon Hall

Tipp City OH

100

42

F

35 40-44

50:24.8

50:56.8

16:26/M

369

Megan Grandey

Westerville OH

93

29

F

11 25-29

50:34.7

50:58.8

16:26/M

370

Donald Landess

Tipp City OH

158

70

M

5 70-99

50:55.3

51:24.7

16:35/M

371

Teresa Robbins

Troy OH

256

46

F

23 45-49

50:59.7

51:26.6

16:35/M

372

Cheryl McReynolds

West Milton OH

191

45

F

24 45-49

51:00.2

51:27.1

16:36/M

373

Marlee Hess

Gettysburg OH

117

12

F

13 10-14

51:19.7

51:40.2

16:40/M

374

Neil Richardson

Troy OH

247

7

M

5 0- 9

51:41.9

52:01.2

16:47/M

375

Chris Rawlins

Tipp City OH

238

24

M

11 19-24

52:09.1

52:09.1

16:49/M

376

Jeff Rawlins

Tipp City OH

240

54

M

11 50-54

51:41.4

52:09.4

16:49/M

377

Heather Scaggs

Troy OH

263

35

F

30 35-39

52:07.4

52:25.6

16:55/M

378

Wendy Bauder

Tipp City OH

17

47

F

25 45-49

52:17.6

52:40.3

16:59/M

379

Tonya Rittenhouse

Tipp City OH

254

43

F

36 40-44

52:18.2

52:40.3

16:59/M

380

Sarah Horn

Tipp City OH

129

25

F

12 25-29

52:20.4

52:41.9

17:00/M

381

Amanda Horn

Kettering OH

128

29

F

13 25-29

52:20.7

52:42.2

17:00/M

382

Rae Jean Bridenbaugh

West Milton OH

42

49

F

26 45-49

52:37.4

53:03.2

17:07/M

383

Llisa Smith

West Milton OH

664

48

F

27 45-49

52:37.4

53:03.7

17:07/M

384

Joann Sampson

Dayton OH

704

56

F

17 55-59

52:38.0

53:03.7

17:07/M

385

Tyler Langenkump

New Carlisle OH

638

6

M

6 0- 9

52:48.6

53:16.1

17:11/M